It is the mission of C3 Hawks Youth Lacrosse Association to teach and develop lacrosse skills and strategies, along with the important principles of good sportsmanship and character, to area kids in grades 3 through 8.

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 05/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Carver, Ironwood #2 7:00p 8:15p  >YLM Summer> 10U-1 (Gold) Practice    HW 
7:00p 8:15p  >YLM Summer> 10U-2 (Blue) Practice    HW 
7:00p 8:15p  >YLM Summer> 10U-3 (Purple) Practice    HW 
Chanhassen, Chan Pract Turf 6:30p 8:00p  >YLM Summer> 14U B-2 (Blue) Practice    BB 
6:30p 8:00p  >YLM Summer> 14U A Practice    HW 
Chaska, Field D CHS 6:30p 8:00p  >YLM Summer> 14U B-1 (Purple) Practice    BB 
6:30p 8:00p  >YLM Summer> 14U B-3 (Black) Practice    BB 
Chaska, Field E CHS 6:15p 7:30p  >YLM Summer> 8U-3 (Purple) Practice    HW 
6:15p 7:30p  >YLM Summer> 8U-2 (Blue) Practice    HW 
Victoria , Victoria Elem #1 6:00p 7:30p  >YLM Summer> 12U A Practice    HW 
6:00p 7:30p  >YLM Summer> 12U B-1 (Purple) Practice    HW 
6:00p 7:30p  >YLM Summer> 12U B-2 (Blue) Practice    HW 
 Tue 05/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Chanhassen, Chan Pract Turf 6:30p 8:00p  >YLM Summer> 14U B-2 (Blue) Practice    BB 
6:30p 8:00p  >YLM Summer> 12U A Practice    JS 
6:45p 8:00p  >YLM Summer> 14U A Practice    BB 
Chanhassen, Storm Stadium 7:00p 9:00p  >High School > Chanhassen Varsity Game St Louis Park   HW 
Chaska, Field D CHS 6:30p 8:00p  >YLM Summer> 14U B-1 (Purple) Practice    BB 
6:30p 8:00p  >YLM Summer> 14U B-3 (Black) Practice    BB 
Victoria, Victoria Elem #2 6:00p 7:30p  >YLM Summer> 12U B-2 (Blue) Practice    HW 
6:00p 7:30p  >YLM Summer> 12U B-1 (Purple) Practice    HW 
 Wed 05/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Carver, Ironwood #2 7:00p 8:15p  >YLM Summer> 10U-3 (Purple) Practice    EZ 
7:00p 8:15p  >YLM Summer> 10U-1 (Gold) Practice    JJ 
7:00p 8:15p  >YLM Summer> 10U-2 (Blue) Practice    HW 
Victoria , Victoria Elem #1 6:00p 7:30p  >YLM Summer> 12U B-1 (Purple) Practice    HW 
 Thu 05/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Chanhassen, Chan Pract Turf 6:30p 8:00p  >YLM Summer> 14U A Practice    HW 
6:30p 8:00p  >YLM Summer> 14U B-2 (Blue) Practice    BB 
Chanhassen, Practice Turf 6:30p 8:00p  >YLM Summer> 14U B-1 (Purple) Practice    HW 
6:30p 8:00p  >YLM Summer> 14U B-3 (Black) Practice    HW 
Chaska, Field E CHS 6:15p 7:30p  >YLM Summer> 8U-2 (Blue) Practice    HW 
6:15p 7:30p  >YLM Summer> 8U-3 (Purple) Practice    HW 
Oak Parks Heights, Stillwater HS 7:00p 9:00p  >High School > Chanhassen Varsity Game Stillwater   HW 
Victoria , Victoria Elem #1 6:30p 8:00p  >YLM Summer> 12U A Practice    JS 
Victoria, Victoria Elem #2 6:00p 7:30p  >YLM Summer> 12U B-1 (Purple) Practice    HW 
6:00p 7:30p  >YLM Summer> 12U B-2 (Blue) Practice    HW 
 Sat 05/18/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Chanhassen, Storm Stadium 1:30p 3:30p  >High School > Chanhassen Varsity Game Cretin Durham Hall   HW 
Chaska, Field B CHS TBD   >YLM Summer> 12U B-1 (Purple) Tournament TBD May Meltdown  HW 
TBD   >YLM Summer> 12U B-1 (Purple) Tournament TBD May Meltdown  HW 
TBD   >YLM Summer> 12U B-2 (Blue) Tournament TBD May Meltdown  HW 
TBD   >YLM Summer> 12U B-2 (Blue) Tournament TBD May Meltdown  HW 
8:50a 9:50a  >YLM Summer> 12U A Tournament Prior Lake May Meltdown  HW 
10:30a 11:30a  >YLM Summer> 12U A Tournament Lakeville May Meltdown  HW 
Chaska, Field D CHS TBD   >YLM Summer> 14U B-2 (Blue) Tournament TBD May Meltdown  HW 
TBD   >YLM Summer> 14U B-2 (Blue) Tournament TBD May Meltdown  HW 
TBD   >YLM Summer> 14U B-1 (Purple) Tournament TBD May Meltdown  HW 
TBD   >YLM Summer> 14U B-1 (Purple) Tournament TBD May Meltdown  HW 
TBD   >YLM Summer> 14U B-3 (Black) Tournament TBD May Meltdown  HW 
TBD   >YLM Summer> 14U B-3 (Black) Tournament TBD May Meltdown  HW 
Chaska, Field E CHS TBD   >YLM Summer> 10U-2 (Blue) Game TBD May Meltdown  HW 
8:00a 9:00a  >YLM Summer> 10U-3 (Purple) Game 10U-2 (Blue) May Meltdown Tournament - Field 4  HW 
8:50a 9:40a  >YLM Summer> 10U-1 (Gold) Game Lakeville Black May Meltdown Field #4  HW 
9:40a 10:40a  >YLM Summer> 10U-3 (Purple) Game Stillwater Red May Meltdown - Field 5  HW 
9:40a 10:30a  >YLM Summer> 10U-2 (Blue) Game Lakeville Red May Meltdown Tournament Field #4  HW 
10:30a 11:20a  >YLM Summer> 10U-1 (Gold) Game Stillwater White May Meltdown Field #4  HW 
11:20a 12:10p  >YLM Summer> 8U-2 (Blue) Game Stillwater Red May Meltdown Field #4  HW 
1:00p 1:50p  >YLM Summer> 8U-3 (Purple) Game Stillwater Red May Meltdown Field #5  HW 
1:00p 1:50p  >YLM Summer> 8U-2 (Blue) Game Stillwater Black May Meltdown Field #4  HW 
11:20p 12:10a  >YLM Summer> 8U-3 (Purple) Game Stillwater Black May Meltdown Field #5  HW 
 Sun 05/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Chaska, Field B CHS 8:00a 9:00a  >YLM Summer> 12U A Tournament Stillwater May Meltdown  HW 
12:10p 1:10p  >YLM Summer> 12U A Tournament TBD May Meltdown  HW 
Chaska, Field D CHS TBD   >YLM Summer> 14U B-2 (Blue) Tournament TBD May Meltdown  HW 
TBD   >YLM Summer> 14U B-2 (Blue) Tournament TBD May Meltdown  HW 
TBD   >YLM Summer> 14U B-3 (Black) Tournament TBD May Meltdown  HW 
TBD   >YLM Summer> 14U B-3 (Black) Tournament TBD May Meltdown  HW 
Chaska, Field E CHS TBD   >YLM Summer> 10U-2 (Blue) Game TBD May Meltdown  HW 
TBD   >YLM Summer> 10U-3 (Purple) Game TBD May Meltdown  HW 
TBD   >YLM Summer> 10U-1 (Gold) Game TBD May Meltdown  HW 
TBD   >YLM Summer> 10U-1 (Gold) Game TBD May Meltdown  HW 
TBD   >YLM Summer> 10U-2 (Blue) Game TBD May Meltdown  HW 
8:00a 9:00a  >YLM Summer> 10U-3 (Purple) Game Lakeville Red May Meltdown Tournament - Field 5  HW