It is the mission of C3 Hawks Youth Lacrosse Association to teach and develop lacrosse skills and strategies, along with the important principles of good sportsmanship and character, to area kids in grades 3 through 8.

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 06/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Chaska, Clover Ridge(Watertower) 6:00p 7:15p  >MSSLax> 12UA Practice    HW 
Chaska, ECC Dome Turf 6:00p 7:00p  >YLM Summer> 10U-2 (Blue) Game Prior Lake Navy   SS 
7:15p 8:15p  >YLM Summer> 10U-3 (Purple) Game New Prague White    
Chaska, Field B CHS 6:00p 7:30p  >YLM Summer> 14U B-1 (Purple) Practice    HW 
6:00p 7:30p  >YLM Summer> 14U B-3 (Black) Practice    HW 
Chaska, Field D CHS 6:00p 7:30p  >YLM Summer> 14U B-2 (Blue) Practice    HW 
6:00p 7:30p  >YLM Summer> 14U A Practice    HW 
Chaska, Field E CHS 5:15p 6:15p  >YLM Summer> 6U Practice    HW 
6:15p 7:30p  >YLM Summer> 8U-3 (Purple) Practice    HW 
6:15p 7:30p  >YLM Summer> 8U-2 (Blue) Practice    HW 
7:30p 8:30p  >MSSLax> 10U-Navy Practice    HW 
7:30p 8:30p  >MSSLax> 10U-Purple Practice    HW 
Savage, McCann Park #1 6:00p 7:00p  >YLM Summer> 10U-1 (Gold) Game Prior Lake Gold   JJ 
Shorewood, Badger Park 7:15p 8:15p  >YLM Summer> 12U A Game Minnetonka Blue   JS 
Victoria , Victoria Elem #1 6:00p 7:30p  >YLM Summer> 12U B-1 (Purple) Practice    HW 
6:00p 7:30p  >YLM Summer> 12U B-2 (Blue) Practice    HW 
 Tue 06/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bloomington, Dred Scott 7:15p 8:15p  >YLM Summer> 12U B-2 (Blue) Game Bloomington Carolina    
Chaska, Clover Ridge(Watertower) 6:00p 7:15p  >MSSLax> 12UB Practice    HW 
6:00p 7:15p  >MSSLax> 12UA Practice    HW 
Chaska, Field B CHS 6:00p 7:30p  >YLM Summer> 14U B-1 (Purple) Practice    HW 
Chaska, Field D CHS 6:00p 7:30p  >YLM Summer> 14U A Practice    RT 
Chaska, Field E CHS 6:00p 7:00p  >MSSLax> 8U- Purple Practice    HW 
6:00p 7:00p  >MSSLax> 8U - Navy Practice    HW 
7:15p 8:15p  >MSSLax> 10U-Navy Practice    HW 
7:15p 8:15p  >MSSLax> 10U-Purple Practice    HW 
Delano, Delano HS 6:00p 7:00p  >YLM Summer> 14U B-2 (Blue) Game Delano Turf #1  CO 
Shakopee, Shakopee Jr High West 6:00p 7:00p  >YLM Summer> 12U A Game Shakopee Red   JS 
7:15p 8:15p  >YLM Summer> 14U B-3 (Black) Game Shakopee Black   LS 
Victoria, Victoria Elem #2 6:00p 7:30p  >YLM Summer> 12U B-1 (Purple) Practice    HW 
 Wed 06/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Carver, Ironwood #2 6:00p 7:00p  >YLM Summer> 8U-2 (Blue) Game Prior Lake Navy   HW 
7:15p 8:15p  >YLM Summer> 12U B-1 (Purple) Game Waconia   LH 
8:30p 9:30p  >YLM Summer> 14U B-3 (Black) Game Farmington Orange   LS 
Chanhassen, Practice Turf 7:15p 8:15p  >YLM Summer> 14U B-2 (Blue) Game Wayzata Blue   CO 
Chaska, Clover Ridge(Watertower) 6:00p 7:15p  >MSSLax> 12UB Practice    SC 
7:15p 8:45p  >MSSLax> 14UA Practice    CB 
7:15p 8:45p  >MSSLax> 14UB-Navy Practice    CB 
7:15p 8:45p  >MSSLax> 14UB-Purple Practice    CB 
Chaska, Field E CHS 6:30p 7:45p  >YLM Summer> 10U-1 (Gold) Practice    HW 
6:30p 7:45p  >YLM Summer> 10U-3 (Purple) Practice    HW 
6:30p 7:45p  >YLM Summer> 10U-2 (Blue) Practice    HW 
Lakeville, Lakeville South 7:15p 8:15p  >YLM Summer> 14U B-1 (Purple) Game Lakeville Red Field #3  HW 
Savage, McCann Park #1 6:00p 7:00p  >YLM Summer> 8U-3 (Purple) Game Prior Lake Gold   BB 
 Thu 06/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Carver, Ironwood #2 6:00p 7:00p  >YLM Summer> 12U B-2 (Blue) Game Prior Lake Navy    
7:15p 8:15p  >YLM Summer> 12U B-1 (Purple) Game Westonka   LH 
8:30p 9:30p  >YLM Summer> 14U B-1 (Purple) Game Prior Lake Navy   RM 
Chaska, Clover Ridge(Watertower) 6:00p 7:15p  >MSSLax> 12UA Practice    HW 
7:15p 8:45p  >MSSLax> 14UA Practice    CB 
7:15p 8:45p  >MSSLax> 14UB-Purple Practice    CB 
Chaska, ECC Dome Turf 6:30p 7:45p  >MSSLax> 8U - Navy scrimmage Prior Lake   JJ 
Chaska, Field B CHS 6:00p 7:30p  >YLM Summer> 14U B-3 (Black) Practice    HW 
Chaska, Field D CHS 6:30p 8:00p  >YLM Summer> 14U B-2 (Blue) Practice    CO 
Chaska, Field E CHS 6:00p 7:00p  >MSSLax> 8U- Purple Practice    HW 
6:15p 7:30p  >YLM Summer> 8U-2 (Blue) Practice    HW 
6:15p 7:30p  >YLM Summer> 8U-3 (Purple) Practice    HW 
Elk River, Oak Knoll 7:00p 8:00p  >MSSLax> 12UB Game Elk River    
8:15p 9:15p  >MSSLax> 14UB-Navy Game Elk River    
Minnetrista, Mound Westonka HS 7:15p 8:15p  >YLM Summer> 14U A Game Westonka Field #4  RT 
St Louis Park, St Louis Park JR HS 6:30p 7:30p  >MSSLax> 10U-Navy Game St Louis Park   JJ 
Victoria , Victoria Elem #1 6:00p 7:30p  >YLM Summer> 12U A Practice    HW