It is the mission of C3 Hawks Youth Lacrosse Association to teach and develop lacrosse skills and strategies, along with the important principles of good sportsmanship and character, to area kids in grades 3 through 8.

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 06/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Carver, Ironwood #2 6:30p 7:45p  >YLM Summer> 10U-1 (Gold) Practice    JJ 
6:30p 7:45p  >YLM Summer> 10U-3 (Purple) Practice    EZ 
6:30p 7:45p  >YLM Summer> 10U-2 (Blue) Practice    SS 
Chanhassen, Practice Turf 6:00p 7:00p  >YLM Summer> 14U B-3 (Black) Game Shakopee White   LS 
Chaska, Clover Ridge(Watertower) 6:00p 7:15p  >MSSLax> 12UA Practice    JB 
6:00p 7:15p  >MSSLax> 12UB Practice    JB 
Chaska, ECC Dome Turf 6:00p 7:30p  >YLM Summer> 12U B-1 (Purple) Practice    HW 
6:00p 7:30p  >YLM Summer> 12U B-2 (Blue) Practice    HW 
7:00p 8:30p  >YLM Summer> 12U A Practice    HW 
Chaska, Field B CHS 6:00p 7:30p  >YLM Summer> 14U B-1 (Purple) Practice    HW 
Chaska, Field D CHS 6:00p 7:30p  >YLM Summer> 14U B-2 (Blue) Practice    HW 
Chaska, Field E CHS 5:15p 6:15p  >YLM Summer> 6U Practice    HW 
6:15p 7:30p  >YLM Summer> 8U-3 (Purple) Practice    HW 
6:15p 7:30p  >YLM Summer> 8U-2 (Blue) Practice    HW 
7:30p 8:30p  >MSSLax> 10U-Navy Practice    HW 
7:30p 8:30p  >MSSLax> 10U-Purple Practice    HW 
Lakeville, Lakeville South 6:00p 7:00p  >YLM Summer> 14U B-2 (Blue) Game Wayzata Gold   HW 
Minnetonka, Minnetonka HS 6:00p 8:00p  >High School > Chanhassen Varsity Playoff Minnetonka   HW 
 Tue 06/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Chanhassen, Practice Turf 7:00p 8:30p  >MSSLax> 14UA Tryout    CB 
7:00p 8:30p  >MSSLax> 14UB-Navy Tryout    CB 
7:00p 8:30p  >MSSLax> 14UB-Purple Tryout    CB 
Chaska, Clover Ridge(Watertower) 6:00p 7:15p  >MSSLax> 12UB Practice    JB 
6:00p 7:15p  >MSSLax> 12UA Practice    HW 
Chaska, Field B CHS 6:00p 7:30p  >YLM Summer> 14U B-3 (Black) Practice    HW 
Chaska, Field E CHS 6:00p 7:00p  >MSSLax> 8U- Purple Practice    HW 
7:15p 8:15p  >MSSLax> 10U-Navy Practice    HW 
7:15p 8:15p  >MSSLax> 10U-Purple Practice    HW 
Lakeville, Lakeville South 7:15p 8:15p  >YLM Summer> 14U B-2 (Blue) Game Lakeville Black Field #3  HW 
Shakopee, Green Meadows 7:15p 8:15p  >YLM Summer> 14U B-1 (Purple) Game Shakopee White   HW 
Victoria , Victoria Elem #1 6:00p 7:30p  >YLM Summer> 12U A Practice    JS 
Victoria, Victoria Elem #2 6:00p 7:30p  >YLM Summer> 12U B-1 (Purple) Practice    HW 
6:00p 7:30p  >YLM Summer> 12U B-2 (Blue) Practice    JS 
 Wed 06/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Carver, Ironwood #2 6:30p 7:45p  >YLM Summer> 10U-1 (Gold) Practice    HW 
6:30p 7:45p  >YLM Summer> 10U-3 (Purple) Practice    HW 
6:30p 7:45p  >YLM Summer> 10U-2 (Blue) Practice    HW 
Chanhassen, Practice Turf 6:00p 7:00p  >YLM Summer> 12U B-1 (Purple) Game Eden Prairie Red   HW 
7:15p 8:15p  >YLM Summer> 14U B-3 (Black) Game New Prague   HW 
Chaska, Clover Ridge(Watertower) 7:15p 8:45p  >MSSLax> 14UA Practice    CB 
7:15p 8:45p  >MSSLax> 14UB-Navy Practice    CB 
7:15p 8:45p  >MSSLax> 14UB-Purple Practice    CB 
Chaska, Field E CHS 6:00p 7:00p  >MSSLax> 8U- Purple Practice    HW 
6:15p 7:30p  >YLM Summer> 8U-2 (Blue) Practice    HW 
6:15p 7:30p  >YLM Summer> 8U-3 (Purple) Practice    HW 
7:30p 8:30p  >MSSLax> 10U-Navy Practice    HW 
7:30p 8:30p  >MSSLax> 10U-Purple Practice    HW 
Eden prairie, EP Aerie stadium 5:00p 7:00p  >High School > Chanhassen Varsity Playoff Eden Prairie Section 2 Championship Game  HW 
Victoria , Victoria Elem #1 6:00p 7:30p  >YLM Summer> 12U A Practice    JS 
 Thu 06/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Chanhassen, Practice Turf 6:00p 7:30p  >YLM Summer> 14U B-2 (Blue) Practice    HW 
6:00p 7:30p  >YLM Summer> 14U A Practice    HW 
Chaska, Clover Ridge(Watertower) 6:00p 7:15p  >MSSLax> 12UA Practice    CB 
6:00p 7:15p  >MSSLax> 12UB Practice    CB 
7:15p 8:45p  >MSSLax> 14UB-Purple Practice    CB 
7:15p 8:45p  >MSSLax> 14UB-Navy Practice    CB 
7:15p 8:45p  >MSSLax> 14UA Practice    CB 
Chaska, Field B CHS 6:00p 7:00p  >YLM Summer> 14U B-3 (Black) Practice    HW 
Chaska, Field E CHS 6:00p 7:00p  >MSSLax> 8U - Navy Practice    KR 
Minnetrista, Mound Westonka HS 7:15p 8:15p  >YLM Summer> 12U B-2 (Blue) Game Westonka Field #4   
Shakopee, Shakopee Jr High West 7:15p 8:15p  >YLM Summer> 14U B-1 (Purple) Game Shakopee Black   HW 
Victoria , Victoria Elem #1 6:00p 7:30p  >YLM Summer> 12U A Practice    JS 
Victoria, Victoria Elem #2 6:00p 7:30p  >YLM Summer> 12U B-1 (Purple) Practice    HW 
 Fri 06/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Chanhassen, Practice Turf 8:30a 10:00a  >YLM Summer> 14U A Practice    RT 
 Sat 06/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Shakopee, East JHS 9:00a 10:00a  >YLM Summer> 14U A Tournament Rosemount Field #6  HW 
9:00a 10:00a  >YLM Summer> 8U-2 (Blue) Tournament Shakopee Field #8  HW 
10:00a 11:00a  >YLM Summer> 14U B-2 (Blue) Tournament Hopkins Royal Field #5  HW 
11:00a 12:00p  >YLM Summer> 14U A Tournament White Bear Lake Field #6  HW 
11:00a 12:00p  >YLM Summer> 8U-2 (Blue) Tournament Stillwater Red Field #8  HW 
12:00p 1:00p  >YLM Summer> 12U A Tournament Rogers River Valley Rumble East Junior High Field 7 - Hy-Vee  HW 
12:00p 1:00p  >YLM Summer> 12U B-1 (Purple) Tournament Stillwater Field #7  HW 
1:00p 2:00p  >YLM Summer> 14U B-1 (Purple) Tournament Stillwater Field #5  HW 
3:00p 4:00p  >YLM Summer> 12U A Tournament Wayzata Blue River Valley Rumble East Junior High Field 5  HW 
Shakopee, Shakopee Jr High West 9:15a 10:15a  >YLM Summer> 12U B-1 (Purple) Tournament Rosemount Field #2  HW 
10:00a 11:00a  >YLM Summer> 14U B-1 (Purple) Tournament Wayzata Gold Field #1  HW 
12:00p 1:00p  >YLM Summer> 14U B-2 (Blue) Tournament Rogers Field #1  HW 
5:00p 6:00p  >YLM Summer> 14U A Tournament Rogers Field #2  HW 
 Sun 06/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Shakopee, East JHS 9:00a 10:00a  >YLM Summer> 12U B-1 (Purple) Tournament Edina Sliver Field #5  HW 
10:00a 11:00a  >YLM Summer> 8U-2 (Blue) Tournament White Bear Lake Black   HW 
11:00a 12:00p  >YLM Summer> 14U B-1 (Purple) Tournament Rogers Field #7  HW 
12:00p 1:00p  >YLM Summer> 14U B-2 (Blue) Tournament STMA Field #7  HW 
2:00p 3:00p  >YLM Summer> 14U B-2 (Blue) Tournament New Prague Field #7  HW 
2:00p 3:00p  >YLM Summer> 14U B-1 (Purple) Tournament Rosemount Field #6  HW 
Shakopee, Shakopee Jr High West 9:00a 10:00a  >YLM Summer> 14U B-2 (Blue) Tournament Shakopee White Field #2  HW 
9:00a 10:00a  >YLM Summer> 12U A Tournament White Bear Lake Field #1  HW 
12:00p 1:00p  >YLM Summer> 14U A Tournament Stillwater   HW 
2:00p 3:00p  >YLM Summer> 14U A Tournament Shakopee Field #1  HW